Gara num. 1: 100 mt. Rana - Ragazze Femmine | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | CAS000009 | BOSSI CAMILLA | CASSANO M | 1994 | 01:32.7 (-10.3) | 10 | ||
2 | SWI07 | SCANDIFFIO SELENE | SWIM P. INDUNO | 1995 | 01:34.0 (-6.0) | 8 | ||
3 | SOM121314 | BETTONI FEDERICA | ST SOMMA LOMBARDO | 1994 | 01:36.2 (-11.8) | 7 | ||
4 | SAR11 | PISTONE VIOLA | SARONNO SERVIZI | 1994 | 01:38.9 (-6.1) | 6 | ||
5 | LUI1204 | EBSER LETIZIA | LUINO VERBANO N | 1994 | 01:42.5 (-2.5) | 5 | ||
6 | SOM141312 | CALABRO' YLENIA | ST SOMMA LOMBARDO | 1994 | 01:44.3 (-3.7) | 4 | ||
7 | TRA2704 | MESSINA LAURA - 1996 | TRADATE NUOTO | 1995 | 01:45.0 | 3 | ||
8 | CAS87 | GIUDICI DEBORA | CASSANO M | 1994 | 01:46.7 (+0.9) | 2 | ||
9 | SOM256 | PERUZZO STEFANIA | ST SOMMA LOMBARDO | 1994 | 01:48.4 (+3.4) | 1 | ||
10 | CAS20 | ALAIMO DOMIZIANA | CASSANO M | 1995 | 01:48.5 (-11.5) | 0 | ||
11 | ISP1004 | MENGON NOEMI | ISPRA N | 1995 | 01:49.9 | 0 | ||
12 | ISP1104 | FONTANELLA LISA | ISPRA N | 1995 | 01:50.0 | 0 | ||
13 | TRA106 | TRIONE FEDERICA | TRADATE NUOTO | 1995 | 01:50.8 | 0 | ||
14 | SOL7853 | RIGOLIN SARA | AS SOLBIATE O | 1995 | 01:52.0 (+2.0) | 0 | ||
15 | CAS020304 | DAL CHIESE AGNESE | CASSANO M | 1994 | 01:55.1 (+0.3) | 0 | ||
16 | CAS878 | MALNATI SERENA | CASSANO M | 1995 | 01:55.2 | 0 | ||
TRA119 | GADDA ARIANNA | TRADATE NUOTO | 1994 | n.p. | ||||
Gara num. 2: 100 mt. Rana - Junior Femmine | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | ESC1659 | BARBERI FEDERICA | ST SOMMA LOMBARDO | 1992 | 01:28.5 (-6.5) | 10 | ||
2 | TRA88 | MERCANTI ELENA | TRADATE NUOTO | 1993 | 01:36.2 | 8 | ||
3 | CAS2111 | CARLI FEDERICA | CASSANO M | 1993 | 01:41.7 (-1.4) | 7 | ||
4 | IND200702 | MARONI GRETA | SWIM P. INDUNO | 1992 | 01:45.6 (-4.4) | 6 | ||
5 | TRA74 | BIGIOGGERO GIORGIA | TRADATE NUOTO | 1993 | 01:51.9 | 5 | ||
6 | tra117 | CAPELARO VALERIA | TRADATE NUOTO | 1993 | 01:55.8 | 4 | ||
IND1004 | MARONIO GRETA | SWIM P. INDUNO | 1992 | n.p. | ||||
Gara num. 3: 100 mt. Rana - Senior Femmine | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | LOM08760 | BELLORA VALERIA | AS SOLBIATE O | 1988 | 01:23.4 (-5.6) | 10 | ||
2 | 2008 | CARABELLI VERONICA | AS SOLBIATE O | 1989 | 01:31.8 (+6.8) | 8 | ||
3 | SOM387 | MANTIERO MICHELA | ST SOMMA LOMBARDO | 1989 | 01:32.3 (-5.7) | 7 | ||
4 | SAR2122 | RE BIANCA | SARONNO SERVIZI | 1989 | 01:41.5 (-3.5) | 6 | ||
5 | SOM108 | MARIANI ARIANNA | ST SOMMA LOMBARDO | 1991 | 01:43.0 (+5.0) | 5 | ||
6 | SOM421 | MAZZUCCHELLI ROBERTA | ST SOMMA LOMBARDO | 1991 | 01:51.6 (+6.6) | 4 | ||
7 | CAS1004 | PREZZEMOLO CHIARA | CASSANO M | 1987 | 01:59.9 (-0.1) | 3 | ||
Gara num. 4: 100 mt. Rana - Master Femmine | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | 7247 | DI GENOVA SERENA | AS SOLBIATE O | 1983 | 01:30.0 (+6.0) | 10 | ||
Gara num. 5: 100 mt. Rana - Ragazzi Maschi | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | SOL20064 | GENONI EDOARDO | AS SOLBIATE O | 1992 | 01:21.6 (-3.4) | 10 | ||
2 | SAR1516 | MURARO ALESSANDRO | SARONNO SERVIZI | 1992 | 01:29.6 (-5.4) | 8 | ||
3 | SOM236 | NICOLETTO STEFANO | ST SOMMA LOMBARDO | 1994 | 01:31.2 (-8.8) | 7 | ||
4 | IND200701 | CELENTANO ANDREA | SWIM P. INDUNO | 1992 | 01:33.6 (-8.4) | 6 | ||
5 | SOM012 | CASTIGNOLI MARCO | ST SOMMA LOMBARDO | 1993 | 01:34.7 (-5.3) | 5 | ||
6 | SOL4253 | RIGANTI NICOLO' | AS SOLBIATE O | 1994 | 01:35.8 (-4.2) | 4 | ||
7 | SOL759 | CASTELLI LORENZO | AS SOLBIATE O | 1994 | 01:41.9 (-8.1) | 3 | ||
8 | TRA019 | TARANTOLA MARCO - 1996 | TRADATE NUOTO | 1994 | 01:47.1 | 2 | ||
9 | SOL4563 | GADDA MARCO - 1996 | AS SOLBIATE O | 1994 | 01:48.9 (-1.1) | 1 | ||
Gara num. 6: 100 mt. Rana - Junior Maschi | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | SOL8118 | RIGOLIN IVAN | AS SOLBIATE O | 1990 | 01:23.5 (-6.5) | 10 | ||
2 | SAR2131 | GUGLIANDOLO SIMONE | SARONNO SERVIZI | 1991 | 01:28.3 (+5.3) | 8 | ||
3 | SOL458 | MARA GIORGIO | AS SOLBIATE O | 1990 | 01:29.9 (-10.1) | 7 | ||
4 | SOM304 | LONGHI MIRKO | ST SOMMA LOMBARDO | 1991 | 01:30.5 (+0.5) | 6 | ||
5 | TRA72 | FERRERA STEFANO | TRADATE NUOTO | 1990 | 01:33.4 | 5 | ||
6 | SAR1213 | BINATO MASSIMILIANO | SARONNO SERVIZI | 1990 | 01:34.1 (-5.9) | 4 | ||
Gara num. 7: 100 mt. Rana - Senior Maschi | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | 7806 | MASSOBRIO GIANLUCA | AS SOLBIATE O | 1989 | 01:20.5 (-4.5) | 10 | ||
2 | TRA114 | BONI' FRANCESCO | TRADATE NUOTO | 1988 | 01:24.6 (-5.4) | 8 | ||
3 | SAR1104 | PESCE RICCARDO | SARONNO SERVIZI | 1984 | 01:27.7 (-7.3) | 7 | ||
4 | SAR1004 | FUMAGALLI GIORGIO | SARONNO SERVIZI | 1987 | 01:44.9 (+4.9) | 6 | ||
Gara num. 8: 100 mt. Rana - Master Maschi | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | ISP009 | RIVA FRANCESCO | ISPRA N | 1979 | 01:20.7 | 10 | ||
2 | CAS104 | SCHIROSI AUGUSTO | CASSANO M | 1973 | 01:22.5 (-2.1) | 8 | ||
3 | ISP2121 | CAFORIO PAOLO | ISPRA N | 1949 | 02:53.2 | 7 | ||
Gara num. 9: 50 mt. Farfalla - Ragazze Femmine | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | CAS1245 | VERGA SABRINA | CASSANO M | 1994 | 00:34.7 (-1.2) | 10 | ||
2 | CAS28 | PERUZZOTTI ROBERTA | CASSANO M | 1994 | 00:40.0 (-2.3) | 8 | ||
3 | SOM141312 | CALABRO' YLENIA | ST SOMMA LOMBARDO | 1994 | 00:42.1 (-0.5) | 7 | ||
4 | SOL236 | SECHI CAROLA | AS SOLBIATE O | 1995 | 00:43.8 (-1.2) | 6 | ||
5 | ISP1004 | MENGON NOEMI | ISPRA N | 1995 | 00:47.4 | 5 | ||
6 | CAS20 | ALAIMO DOMIZIANA | CASSANO M | 1995 | 00:48.1 | 4 | ||
Gara num. 10: 50 mt. Farfalla - Junior Femmine | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | LOM029549 | TERRANOVA PAOLA | AS SOLBIATE O | 1993 | 00:35.4 (-3.6) | 10 | ||
2 | CAS866 | PAPARELLA ILARY | CASSANO M | 1993 | 00:48.9 (+5.0) | 8 | ||
Gara num. 11: 50 mt. Farfalla - Senior Femmine | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | LOM08784 | GRAMPA IRENE | AS SOLBIATE O | 1991 | 00:33.8 (-0.7) | 10 | ||
2 | LOM008084 | BIANCHI MIRIAM | LUINO VERBANO N | 1985 | 00:35.9 (+3.9) | 8 | ||
2 | CAS008462 | NERI FEDERICA | CASSANO M | 1985 | 00:35.9 (+0.9) | 8 | ||
4 | 2007 | OBETTI ALESSANDRA | AS SOLBIATE O | 1991 | 00:36.3 (-2.7) | 6 | ||
5 | 2008 | CARABELLI VERONICA | AS SOLBIATE O | 1989 | 00:40.0 (+4.0) | 5 | ||
6 | SAR2021 | DONATO CARLOTTA | SARONNO SERVIZI | 1990 | 00:40.1 (+1.1) | 4 | ||
7 | TRA76 | CORTIGIANI CRISTINA | TRADATE NUOTO | 1990 | 00:43.9 | 3 | ||
Gara num. 12: 50 mt. Farfalla - Master Femmine | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | 7247 | DI GENOVA SERENA | AS SOLBIATE O | 1983 | 00:36.9 (+0.9) | 10 | ||
Gara num. 13: 50 mt. Farfalla - Ragazzi Maschi | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | SOL20065 | PREITE FABIO | AS SOLBIATE O | 1993 | 00:32.1 (+1.1) | 10 | ||
2 | SOL20064 | GENONI EDOARDO | AS SOLBIATE O | 1992 | 00:32.8 (+1.8) | 8 | ||
3 | TAR84 | RASOLI ANDREA | TRADATE NUOTO | 1993 | 00:33.4 (+0.4) | 7 | ||
4 | SOM132 | PEDI DANILO | ST SOMMA LOMBARDO | 1992 | 00:36.6 (+1.0) | 6 | ||
5 | CAS3366 | ZORZI LUCA | CASSANO M | 1992 | 00:37.6 (-2.4) | 5 | ||
6 | SWI03 | BARAGETTI MARCO | SWIM P. INDUNO | 1993 | 00:37.7 (-2.3) | 4 | ||
7 | CAS20067 | PAVAN EDOARDO | CASSANO M | 1994 | 00:41.1 (-0.8) | 3 | ||
SAR1415 | DONATO GIORGIO | SARONNO SERVIZI | 1992 | n.p. | ||||
Gara num. 14: 50 mt. Farfalla - Junior Maschi | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | SAR1314 | ROSSINI LORENZO | SARONNO SERVIZI | 1991 | 00:33.0 (+0.5) | 10 | ||
2 | SOL8118 | RIGOLIN IVAN | AS SOLBIATE O | 1990 | 00:33.7 (-5.3) | 8 | ||
Gara num. 15: 50 mt. Farfalla - Senior Maschi | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | CAS1 | ROMANO GIORGIO | CASSANO M | 1985 | 00:29.9 (-0.1) | 10 | ||
2 | SOM200612 | ACETTI MATTEO | ST SOMMA LOMBARDO | 1989 | 00:31.0 (-1.6) | 8 | ||
3 | TRA114 | BONI' FRANCESCO | TRADATE NUOTO | 1988 | 00:34.9 (-1.1) | 7 | ||
3 | 7806 | MASSOBRIO GIANLUCA | AS SOLBIATE O | 1989 | 00:34.9 (+2.9) | 7 | ||
5 | 7326 | GENNARO WILLIAM | AS SOLBIATE O | 1987 | 00:35.0 (+2.0) | 5 | ||
6 | CAS5533 | SCANDROGLIO GIACOMO | CASSANO M | 1986 | 00:36.5 (+1.5) | 4 | ||
Gara num. 16: 50 mt. Farfalla - Master Maschi | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | CAS1104 | CATTORIN MARCO | CASSANO M | 1982 | 00:32.9 (-2.1) | 10 | ||
Gara num. 17: 100 mt. Dorso - Ragazze Femmine | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | CAS000009 | BOSSI CAMILLA | CASSANO M | 1994 | 01:34.5 (-0.5) | 10 | ||
2 | CAS878 | MALNATI SERENA | CASSANO M | 1995 | 01:42.1 (-12.9) | 8 | ||
3 | ISP1104 | FONTANELLA LISA | ISPRA N | 1995 | 01:42.9 | 7 | ||
4 | SOM256 | PERUZZO STEFANIA | ST SOMMA LOMBARDO | 1994 | 01:46.4 (+10.4) | 6 | ||
5 | CAS020304 | DAL CHIESE AGNESE | CASSANO M | 1994 | 01:46.5 (-2.0) | 5 | ||
6 | ISP005 | SCOLARI BEATRICE | ISPRA N | 1994 | 01:49.0 | 4 | ||
7 | ISP006 | SALERNO SARA | ISPRA N | 1994 | 01:59.1 | 3 | ||
Gara num. 18: 100 mt. Dorso - Junior Femmine | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | LUI1505 | PIREDDA ELISA | LUINO VERBANO N | 1992 | 01:32.3 (-2.7) | 10 | ||
2 | SOM126 | VERGANI MIRIAM | ST SOMMA LOMBARDO | 1993 | 01:47.5 (+2.5) | 8 | ||
TRA71 | FANALI ALESSANDRA | TRADATE NUOTO | 1993 | n.p. | ||||
Gara num. 19: 100 mt. Dorso - Senior Femmine | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | LOM08800 | PIRAS SONIA | AS SOLBIATE O | 1990 | 01:13.5 (-6.5) | 10 | ||
2 | LOM08760 | BELLORA VALERIA | AS SOLBIATE O | 1988 | 01:15.5 (-4.5) | 8 | ||
3 | 2007 | OBETTI ALESSANDRA | AS SOLBIATE O | 1991 | 01:15.9 (-9.1) | 7 | ||
3097 | SALMOIRAGHI BEATRICE | AS SOLBIATE O | 1985 | n.p. | ||||
Gara num. 20: 100 mt. Dorso - Master Femmine | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | CAS101 | BARBERIO ELISA | CASSANO M | 1983 | 01:35.7 (+0.7) | 10 | ||
Gara num. 21: 100 mt. Dorso - Ragazzi Maschi | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | CAS2061 | CINILTANI MARCO | CASSANO M | 1992 | 01:18.5 (-4.5) | 10 | ||
2 | IND1199 | OSSUZIO MATTIA | SWIM P. INDUNO | 1992 | 01:29.1 (-5.9) | 8 | ||
3 | IND11223 | PATERNO THOMAS | SWIM P. INDUNO | 1994 | 01:31.6 | 7 | ||
4 | CAS2063 | RIGANTI MARCO | CASSANO M | 1993 | 01:38.6 (-12.4) | 6 | ||
5 | ISP1204 | MORIERO MARCO | ISPRA N | 1994 | 02:06.0 | 5 | ||
Gara num. 22: 100 mt. Dorso - Senior Maschi | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | 393 | CAPRIOLI DANIEL | AS SOLBIATE O | 1987 | 01:16.8 (+0.8) | 10 | ||
2 | 7326 | GENNARO WILLIAM | AS SOLBIATE O | 1987 | 01:20.3 (+4.3) | 8 | ||
3 | SOL9911 | GADDA ANDREA | AS SOLBIATE O | 1989 | 01:24.1 (-0.9) | 7 | ||
4 | CAS200710 | RONCARI LUCA | CASSANO M | 1985 | 01:30.5 (-9.5) | 6 | ||
Gara num. 23: 100 mt. Dorso - Master Maschi | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | SOM1256 | PEDI GIUSEPPE | ST SOMMA LOMBARDO | 1965 | 01:12.9 (+0.9) | 10 | ||
Gara num. 24: 100 mt. Stile Libero - Ragazze Femmine | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | CAS1245 | VERGA SABRINA | CASSANO M | 1994 | 01:12.7 (-1.1) | 10 | ||
2 | SAR11 | PISTONE VIOLA | SARONNO SERVIZI | 1994 | 01:17.2 (-0.8) | 8 | ||
3 | CAS28 | PERUZZOTTI ROBERTA | CASSANO M | 1994 | 01:20.2 (-2.6) | 7 | ||
4 | SOM121314 | BETTONI FEDERICA | ST SOMMA LOMBARDO | 1994 | 01:22.2 (-3.8) | 6 | ||
5 | SWI07 | SCANDIFFIO SELENE | SWIM P. INDUNO | 1995 | 01:25.8 (-4.2) | 5 | ||
6 | SOL236 | SECHI CAROLA | AS SOLBIATE O | 1995 | 01:26.3 (-13.7) | 4 | ||
7 | LUI1204 | EBSER LETIZIA | LUINO VERBANO N | 1994 | 01:27.0 (+7.0) | 3 | ||
8 | SOL7853 | RIGOLIN SARA | AS SOLBIATE O | 1995 | 01:33.9 (-11.1) | 2 | ||
9 | ISP005 | SCOLARI BEATRICE | ISPRA N | 1994 | 01:35.5 | 1 | ||
10 | ISP006 | SALERNO SARA | ISPRA N | 1994 | 01:41.1 | 0 | ||
11 | CAS87 | GIUDICI DEBORA | CASSANO M | 1994 | 01:45.8 (+5.8) | 0 | ||
Gara num. 25: 100 mt. Stile Libero - Junior Femmine | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | LOM029549 | TERRANOVA PAOLA | AS SOLBIATE O | 1993 | 01:11.5 (-13.5) | 10 | ||
2 | ESC1659 | BARBERI FEDERICA | ST SOMMA LOMBARDO | 1992 | 01:15.1 (+3.1) | 8 | ||
3 | TRA88 | MERCANTI ELENA | TRADATE NUOTO | 1993 | 01:17.3 | 7 | ||
4 | SOL0104 | ORIGGI ARIANNA | AS SOLBIATE O | 1992 | 01:18.2 (-11.8) | 6 | ||
5 | LUI1505 | PIREDDA ELISA | LUINO VERBANO N | 1992 | 01:18.7 (-6.3) | 5 | ||
6 | IND200702 | MARONI GRETA | SWIM P. INDUNO | 1992 | 01:27.2 (-2.8) | 4 | ||
7 | CAS2111 | CARLI FEDERICA | CASSANO M | 1993 | 01:27.9 (-6.5) | 3 | ||
8 | TRA74 | BIGIOGGERO GIORGIA | TRADATE NUOTO | 1993 | 01:39.9 | 2 | ||
TRA117 | CAPELARO VALERIA | TRADATE NUOTO | 1993 | n.p. | ||||
TRA71 | FANALI ALESSANDRA | TRADATE NUOTO | 1993 | n.p. | ||||
IND1004 | MARONIO GRETA | SWIM P. INDUNO | 1992 | n.p. | ||||
CAS866 | PAPARELLA ILARY | CASSANO M | 1993 | n.p. | ||||
Gara num. 26: 100 mt. Stile Libero - Senior Femmine | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | LOM08800 | PIRAS SONIA | AS SOLBIATE O | 1990 | 01:06.5 (-8.5) | 10 | ||
2 | LOM08784 | GRAMPA IRENE | AS SOLBIATE O | 1991 | 01:08.7 (-1.3) | 8 | ||
3 | LOM008084 | BIANCHI MIRIAM | LUINO VERBANO N | 1985 | 01:12.6 (+7.6) | 7 | ||
4 | SAR2021 | DONATO CARLOTTA | SARONNO SERVIZI | 1990 | 01:15.5 (+0.5) | 6 | ||
5 | SOM387 | MANTIERO MICHELA | ST SOMMA LOMBARDO | 1989 | 01:16.9 (-3.1) | 5 | ||
6 | TRA76 | CORTIGIANI CRISTINA | TRADATE NUOTO | 1990 | 01:26.0 | 4 | ||
7 | SAR1456 | SANFILIPPO CORINNE | SARONNO SERVIZI | 1991 | 01:46.1 | 3 | ||
8 | CAS1004 | PREZZEMOLO CHIARA | CASSANO M | 1987 | 01:49.8 (-0.2) | 2 | ||
TRA75 | BORGHETTI ANNALISA | TRADATE NUOTO | 1990 | n.p. | ||||
3097 | SALMOIRAGHI BEATRICE | AS SOLBIATE O | 1985 | n.p. | ||||
Gara num. 27: 100 mt. Stile Libero - Master Femmine | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | CAS106 | MAGNOLI LARA | CASSANO M | 1977 | 01:14.4 (-20.6) | 10 | ||
2 | CAS101 | BARBERIO ELISA | CASSANO M | 1983 | 01:18.3 (-16.7) | 8 | ||
3 | ISP7074 | PESCERELLO STEFANIA | ISPRA N | 1972 | 01:24.6 | 7 | ||
Gara num. 28: 100 mt. Stile Libero - Ragazzi Maschi | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | SOL20065 | PREITE FABIO | AS SOLBIATE O | 1993 | 01:04.3 (-1.7) | 10 | ||
2 | TAR84 | RASOLI ANDREA | TRADATE NUOTO | 1993 | 01:06.0 | 8 | ||
3 | CAS2061 | CINILTANI MARCO | CASSANO M | 1992 | 01:07.6 (-2.4) | 7 | ||
4 | SAR1516 | MURARO ALESSANDRO | SARONNO SERVIZI | 1992 | 01:10.3 (+0.3) | 6 | ||
5 | CAS3366 | ZORZI LUCA | CASSANO M | 1992 | 01:11.2 (-0.2) | 5 | ||
6 | SOL4253 | RIGANTI NICOLO' | AS SOLBIATE O | 1994 | 01:14.4 (-3.6) | 4 | ||
7 | SWI03 | BARAGETTI MARCO | SWIM P. INDUNO | 1993 | 01:15.6 (-7.4) | 3 | ||
8 | IND200701 | CELENTANO ANDREA | SWIM P. INDUNO | 1992 | 01:16.1 (-3.9) | 2 | ||
9 | SOM132 | PEDI DANILO | ST SOMMA LOMBARDO | 1992 | 01:18.0 (+4.0) | 1 | ||
10 | SOM012 | CASTIGNOLI MARCO | ST SOMMA LOMBARDO | 1993 | 01:19.0 (-6.0) | 0 | ||
11 | IND1199 | OSSUZIO MATTIA | SWIM P. INDUNO | 1992 | 01:19.2 (-2.8) | 0 | ||
12 | CAS20067 | PAVAN EDOARDO | CASSANO M | 1994 | 01:19.5 (-4.3) | 0 | ||
13 | IND11223 | PATERNO THOMAS | SWIM P. INDUNO | 1994 | 01:24.1 | 0 | ||
14 | CAS2063 | RIGANTI MARCO | CASSANO M | 1993 | 01:25.0 (+1.0) | 0 | ||
15 | SOL4563 | GADDA MARCO - 1996 | AS SOLBIATE O | 1994 | 01:27.4 (-7.6) | 0 | ||
TRA79 | BASSI MICHELE | TRADATE NUOTO | 1992 | n.p. | ||||
SAR1415 | DONATO GIORGIO | SARONNO SERVIZI | 1992 | n.p. | ||||
Gara num. 29: 100 mt. Stile Libero - Junior Maschi | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | SAR1314 | ROSSINI LORENZO | SARONNO SERVIZI | 1991 | 01:08.6 (+0.6) | 10 | ||
2 | SAR2131 | GUGLIANDOLO SIMONE | SARONNO SERVIZI | 1991 | 01:09.3 (-0.7) | 8 | ||
3 | SAR1213 | BINATO MASSIMILIANO | SARONNO SERVIZI | 1990 | 01:10.4 (+0.4) | 7 | ||
4 | SOL458 | MARA GIORGIO | AS SOLBIATE O | 1990 | 01:11.5 (-3.5) | 6 | ||
5 | SOM304 | LONGHI MIRKO | ST SOMMA LOMBARDO | 1991 | 01:12.7 (-5.3) | 5 | ||
6 | TRA72 | FERRERA STEFANO | TRADATE NUOTO | 1990 | 01:14.9 | 4 | ||
TRA73 | GADDA MATTIA | TRADATE NUOTO | 1991 | n.p. | ||||
Gara num. 30: 100 mt. Stile Libero - Senior Maschi | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | LUI1199 | CREMONA MARCO | TRADATE NUOTO | 1988 | 01:02.0 | 10 | ||
2 | SOM200612 | ACETTI MATTEO | ST SOMMA LOMBARDO | 1989 | 01:04.1 (-1.9) | 8 | ||
3 | 393 | CAPRIOLI DANIEL | AS SOLBIATE O | 1987 | 01:04.8 (-15.2) | 7 | ||
4 | CAS5533 | SCANDROGLIO GIACOMO | CASSANO M | 1986 | 01:07.7 (-12.3) | 6 | ||
5 | SOL9911 | GADDA ANDREA | AS SOLBIATE O | 1989 | 01:10.5 (-4.5) | 5 | ||
6 | SAR200701 | MARAZZANI STEFANO | SARONNO SERVIZI | 1989 | 01:13.7 (-6.3) | 4 | ||
7 | CAS200710 | RONCARI LUCA | CASSANO M | 1985 | 01:17.9 (-12.1) | 3 | ||
8 | SOL1991 | GRAMPA VITTORIO | AS SOLBIATE O | 1987 | 01:37.8 (-12.2) | 2 | ||
9 | SOL2007 | PASERIO NICOLO' | AS SOLBIATE O | 1989 | 02:07.3 (+8.3) | 1 | ||
Gara num. 31: 100 mt. Stile Libero - Master Maschi | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | LUI1502 | EGGINK MARTIJN | LUINO VERBANO N | 1972 | 01:00.4 (+0.4) | 10 | ||
2 | LUI9911 | CERRANI JACOPO | LUINO VERBANO N | 1960 | 01:04.3 (+0.3) | 8 | ||
3 | CAS1104 | CATTORIN MARCO | CASSANO M | 1982 | 01:09.1 (-10.9) | 7 | ||
4 | ISP009 | RIVA FRANCESCO | ISPRA N | 1979 | 01:13.1 | 6 | ||
5 | ISP2121 | CAFORIO PAOLO | ISPRA N | 1949 | 01:49.4 | 5 | ||